10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULE FOR SMF

10GBASE-LR SFP+ MODULE FOR SMF

  • $371.86


GET 30% OFF TECH DEALS HERE
Axiom SFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100%pliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiompatible transceivers perform, fit and function identically whenpared to 'Original' Transceivers. Our transceivers fullyply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSApliant platforms. Axiom brand transceivers also function with other brands within the samework.



Primary Information
Form Factor :  Plug-in module 
Max Transfer Distance :  TBD 

Service&Support
Service & Support Type :  Limited Lifetime Warranty 

Special Feature
RoHS :  Y 

UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code :  43222608 

We Also Recommend

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out