20M LC LC 10GB 50-125 MM USA

20M LC LC 10GB 50-125 MM USA

  • $80.41


GET 30% OFF TECH DEALS HERE
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backwardpatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.



Primary Information
Network Cable Type :  Patch Cable 
Cable Technology :  Fiber optic 
Left Connector Gender :  Male 
Right Connector Gender :  Male 
Left Connector Type :  LC-Multimode 
Right Connector Type :  LC-Multimode 

Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length :  65.617 feet 
Enclosure Color :  Aqua 

Service&Support
Service & Support Type :  Lifetime warranty 

Special Feature
RoHS :  Y 

UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code :  26121607 

We Also Recommend

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out